Lead and Senior Walkers 2016

 Lord Thomas  - The Lord Chief Justice
Lord Dyson  - Master of the Rolls
Lord Neuberger  - President of the Supreme Court
The Rt Hon Jeremy Wright QC MP  - The Attorney General
Robert Buckland QC MP - The Solicitor General
Lord Falconer  - Shadow Lord Chancellor 
 Chantal-Aimée Doerries QC  - Chairman of the Bar Council
Jonathan Smithers - President of the Law Society 

3 judges
Supreme Court and alumni
Lord Clarke

Appeal Court Judges and alumni
  Lord Justice Jackson, Lady Justice Gloster, Lord Justice Floyd, Lady Justice King, Lord Justice Bean,  Sir Brian Leveson, Lord Judge

High Court Judges and alumni
Mr Justice Knowles CBE, Mrs Justice Asplin, Mr Justice Birss, Mr Justice Flaux

Mrs Justice Simler, Mrs Justice Andrews, Mr Justice Snowdon, Mrs Justice Patterson, Mrs Justice May


Circuit Judges and alumni

 HHJ Nicholas Hilliard QC (The Recorder of London) HHJ Peter Lodder QC, HHJ Georgina Kent, HHJ Sarah Plaschkes QC, HHJ Michael Hunter, HHJ Judith Coello, HHJ Susan Tapping, Michael Gilliat, HHJ Nicholas Jones, HHJ Paul Dodgson, HHJ Andrew Campbell, HHJ Michael Hopmeier, HHJ Khatun Sapnara, HHJ Alistair McCreath, HHJ Nic Madge, HHJ Tim Lamb QC, HHJ Joseph QC, HHJ Lucraft QC, HHJ Dhir QC, HHJ Marks QC, HHJ Thornton QC, HHJ Hone QC, HHJ Aileen Downey, HHJ Leonard QC, HHJ Robbins, HHJ Loraine-Smith, HHJ Pegden QC, HHJ Taylor, HHJ Tomlinson, HHJ Rebecca Poulet QC , HHJ Nicolas Cooke QC

District Judges and deputies 
Philip Dixon, Susan Cooper, Linda Rand, Caroline Parker, Howard Kemp, Luigi Sterlini,
Michael Walker CBE, Martin Wright, Lynda Nightingale, Wendy Backhouse, Emma Goodchild, Nawal Kumrai , Carolyn Hilder, Charlotte Hart, Jaron Lewis, Janet Lambert, Patricia Farrall, Margaret Langley 

Tribunal Judges

REJ Byrne, Paul Shaerf, Mark Hindley, Harjit Grewal, Sarah Goodman, Liz Potter, Tony Snelson. James Tayler, Joanna Wage, Angela Stewart, Frank Appleyard, Russell Campbell, John Freeman, Carol Parker, Francis Pinkerton, Graeme Peart, Swami Raghavan, Sir Stephen Oliver, Tim Herrington, Nadine Finch, Alistair McGeachy, Fiona Lindsley, Michael Southam, Isabel Manley,  Tamara Lewis, Gerald Newman, Melissa Canavan, Kamini Roopnarine-Davies, Elizabeth Simpson, Maria Greco, Melissa Collett, Rebecca Owens, Anne-Marie Tootell, Julia Newton, Des Vine, Therese Kamara, Emma Saunders, Rosemarie Tiffen

JPs
Rupert Holderness, Andrew Kell, Jenny Kerr, Susannah Webster, Sarah Eddy, Clare Horn, Jonty Kinsella, Clare Kirby, Steven Lawrence, Christine Leeson, Diane Mark, Matt Preston, Tony Prior, Pamela Stocks, Peter Thomas, Sraajh Wilton, Christine Wood, Andrew Kell, Chris Brace, Fiona Abbott, Barbara Brown, Rita Golden, Michèle Marriott, Joan McConn, Dave Simms,  

Parliament
Dominic Grieve QC MP , Andy Slaughter MP (Shadow Justice Minister), Jo Stevens MP, Wayne David MP, Christina Rees MP, Karl Turner MP, Alex Chalk MP, Lord Low, Neil Coyle MP

Federal Circuit Court of Australia
Judge Dale Kemp 

Senior Walkers 

A

  • John Abbot
  • Partner
  • Silverman Sherliker LLP
  • Saika Alam
  • Partner
  • Huggins & Lewis Foskett
  • Alexandra Anderson
  • Partner
  • RPC
  • Lesley Anderson 
  • QC
  • Chancery Bar Association
  • Zubair Anwar-Bawany
  • Senior Partner
  • Patron Law
  • Mark Arnold
  • QC
  • South Square Chambers
  • Jean Ashton 
  • Director of Business Services
  • CPS London
  • Lance Ashworth
  • QC
  • Serle Court Chambers

B

  • James Baily
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • Matthew Baker
  • Partner
  • Berwin Leighton Paisner
  • David Barr
  • QC
  • Temple Garden Chambers
  • Martin Barrett
  • Partner
  • Comptons
  • Stuart Barry
  • Partner
  • Swan Turton
  • Phil Bartram 
  • Partner
  • Travers Smith LLP 
  • Mark Bassett 
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • Guy Bastable
  • Partner
  • BCL Burton Copeland
  • Julian Bentley
  • Partner
  • Swan Turton
  • Phil Berry
  • Partner
  • Teacher Stern
  • Anna Bessant
  • Head of Legal
  • Lloyds Banking Group
  • Stephanie Biden
  • Partner
  • Bates Wells Braithwaite
  • Nick Bird
  • Partner
  • RPC
  • Julian Bishop
  • Partner
  • Hewitson Moorhead
  • Julie Bishop
  • Director
  • Law Centres Network
  • Jonathan Black
  • Partner
  • BSB Solicitors
  • Peter Black
  • Managing Partner
  • Payne Hicks Beach Solicitors
  • Helen Blackburn
  • Partner
  • International Family Law Group
  • Tom Blackburn
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Christina Blacklaws
  • Deputy Vice President
  • The Law Society
  • Neil Blake
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • Mason Bloom
  • Partner
  • Silver Levene
  • Sarah Blunn
  • Partner
  • RPC
  • Nick Bolter
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Fiona Bolton
  • Partner
  • Eversheds
  • Christine Bowyer-Jones
  • Partner
  • Hewitson Moorhead
  • Michael Bowes
  • QC
  • Outer Temple Chambers
  • Margaret Bowron
  • QC
  • One Crown Office Row
  • Kathryn Bradbury
  • Partner
  • Paynes Hicks Beach Solicitors
  • John Bradley
  • Managing Partner
  • Reynolds Colman Bradley
  • Gareth Brahams
  • Partner
  • BDBF
  • Christopher Braithwaite
  • Partner
  • Humphries Kerstetter
  • Shaul Brazil
  • Partner
  • BCL Burton Copeland
  • Alison Brearey
  • Partner
  • Eversheds
  • Margaret Briffa
  • Foundng Partner
  • Briffa
  • Claire Broadbelt
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Robert Brown
  • Partner
  • Corker Binning
  • Shelley Brownlee
  • Lead Senior Lawyer
  • Nursing and Midwifery Council
  • Carolyn Burbridge
  • Partner
  • Swan Turton
  • Emma Burnett
  • Partner
  • CMS Cameron McKenna LLP
  • Damien Byrne Hill
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills

 

C 

  • Tamara Calvert
  • Partner
  • DLA Piper
  • Andrew Cameron 
  • Partner
  • Charles Russell Speechlys
  • Greg Campbell
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Jonathan Campbell
  • Partner
  • Campbell Johnston Clark
  • Eileen Carroll
  • QC
  • CEDR
  • James Carroll
  • Partner
  • Russell-Cooke
  • Alex Carruthers
  • Partner
  • Hughes Fowler Carruthers
  • Alan Carter
  • Managing Partner
  • Curwens LLP
  • Louise Cartwright
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Jo Carver
  • General Counsel - Commercial Banking Legal
  • Lloyds Banking 
  • Andrew Cayley
  • QC
  • Temple Garden Chambers
  • Prof. Sara Chandler
  • QC
  • London South Bank University
  • Louis Charalambous
  • Partner
  • Simons Muirhead & Burton
  • Stala Charalambous
  • Partner
  • Silverman Sherliker LLP
  • Simon Charles
  • Partner
  • Marriott Harrison LLP 
  • Alex Charlton
  • QC
  • 4 Pump Court 
  • Ian Christian
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Simon Clark
  • Partner
  • Holman Fenwick Willan
  • Michel Coates
  • UK Head of Legal
  • Shell
  • Georgie Collins
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Isobel Collins
  • Editor
  • Public & Third Sector Law Reports 
  • Ben Compton
  • QC
  • Outer Temple Chambers
  • James Compton
  • Partner
  • Comptons
  • Stephen Compton
  • Senior Partner
  • Comptons
  • Barbara Connolly
  • QC
  • 7BR Chambers
  • Tom Constable
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • James Cornish
  • Partner
  • Page White & Ferrer
  • Frances Cottle
  • Senior Lawyer
  • Nursing and Midwifery Council
  • David Coupe
  • Managing Partner
  • EC3\Legal LLP
  • Jeremy Cousins
  • QC
  • Radcliffe Chambers
  • Bryony Cove 
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Sarah Cove
  • Founding Partner
  • Miles & Partners
  • Ian Cox
  • Regional Managing Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • James Crabtree
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Jonathan Cummins
  • Partner
  • Wainwright & Cummins LLP

  • Jonathan Daniels
  • Partner
  • Comptons
  • Jonathan Davey
  • QC
  • Chancery Bar Association
  • Joby Davies
  • Partner
  • Berwin Leighton Paisner
  • Rheian Davies
  • Partner
  • DH Law
  • Jonathan Davies-Jones
  • QC
  • 3 VB
  • Jeremy Davis
  • Partner
  • K&L Gates
  • Nick Davis
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Malcolm Davis-White
  • QC
  • Chancery Bar Association
  • Nick Dennys
  • QC
  • The General Council of the Bar
  • Laura Devine
  • Partner
  • Laura Devine Solicitors
  • Ben Devons
  • Partner
  • Marriott Harrison LLP 
  • Stephen Diosi
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Mauris Dolmans
  • Partner
  • CGTS LLP
  • Martin Donaghue
  • Partner
  • Silverman Sherliker LLP
  • Kirstie Douse
  • Head of Legal Services
  • Release
  • Richard Drabble
  • QC
  • Landmark Chambers
  • Helen Draycott
  • Deputy Chief Crown Prosecutor
  • CPS London
  • John Dunlop
  • Partner
  • DAC Beachcroft
  • Simon Durkin 
  • Partner
  • DWF LLP
  • Paul Dutch
  • Partner
  • Silverman Sherliker LLP
  • Arpita Dutt
  • Partner
  • BDBF
  • Richard Dyton
  • Partner
  • Simmons & Simmons

E

  • Sarah- Jane Eaton
  • Partner
  • DWF LLP
  • Niamh Eastwood
  • Executive Director
  • Release
  • Laurence Elliot
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • David Elvin
  • QC
  • Landmark Chambers
  • Colin Ettinger
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Gerallt Evans
  • Deputy Chief Crown Prosecutor
  • CPS London
  • John Evason
  • Partner
  • Baker & McKenzie
  • Mark Everiss
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Philip Eyre
  • Partner & Head of Construction
  • Glovers
  •  

F

  • Miriam Farley
  • Partner
  • Hempsons
  • Lee Federman
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • Hannah Fellows
  • Senior Lawyer
  • Nursing and Midwifery Council
  • Rosalind Fenwick
  • Partner
  • Slingsby Partners
  • Chris Finney
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • William Flenley
  • QC
  • Hailsham Chambers
  • Nick Folland
  • Chief Executive
  • Crown Proseution Service
  • Jo Footit
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Gerard Forlin
  • QC
  • Cornerstone Chambers
  • Pauline Fowler
  • Partner
  • Hughes Fowler Carruthers
  • Tania Francis
  • Partner
  • Hempsons
  • Graham French
  • Partner
  • Russell-Cooke
  • Greg Foxsmith
  • President
  • LCCSA
  • David Foxton
  • QC
  • Essex Court Chambers
  • Costas Frangeskides
  • Partner
  • Holman Fenwick Willan
  • Alistair French
  • Partner
  • BDBF

G

  • Sonal Gandhi
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Ceris Gardner
  • Partner
  • Maurice Turnor Gardner
  • Janice Gardner
  • Partner
  • Russell-Cooke
  • Clive Garston
  • Partner
  • DAC Beachcroft
  • Ian Gascoigne 
  • Partner
  • Eversheds LLP
  • Clare Gaskell
  • Partner
  • Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP
  • Nick Gibbon
  • Partner
  • DAC Beachcroft
  • David Gibson
  • Director of Legal Affairs
  • Rexham
  • Christopher Gibson 
  • QC
  • Outer Temple Chambers
  • David Gibson
  • Senior Legal Counsel
  • Rexham PLC
  • Tim Gilbert 
  • Partner
  • Travers Smith LLP 
  • Fiona Gill
  • Partner
  • DAC Beachcroft
  • Barbara Goddard
  • Partner
  • DAC Beachcroft
  • Kevin Gold
  • Managing Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Matthew Gold
  • Director
  • Matthew Gold & Co
  • Nicholas Goldreich
  • Partner
  • Comptons
  • Katie Gollop
  • QC
  • Serjeants' Inn Chambers
  • Sarah Gooden
  • Partner
  • Trowers & Hamlins LLP
  • Phil Goodstone
  • Partner
  • EY
  • Paul Gough
  • Managing Director
  • Bank of New York Mellon (London)
  • Simon Graham
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Susan Grace
  • Head of Legal
  • Lloyds Banking Group
  • Edward Grange 
  • Partner
  • Corker Binning
  • Lucy Greenwood
  • Partner
  • International Family Law Group
  • Marco Gubitosi
  • Partner
  • Legance Avvocati Associati
  • Lizanne Gumbel
  • QC
  • One Crown Office Row

H

  • Robert Hadley
  • Partner
  • K & L Gates
  • Jackie van Haersolte-van Hof
  • Director General
  • London Court of International Arbitration 
  • Charles Hale
  • QC
  • 4 Paper Buildings
  • Chris Hale
  • Partner
  • Travers Smith
  • David Halpern
  • QC
  • Chancery Bar Association
  • Christopher Hames 
  • QC 
  • 4 Paper Buildings
  • Jonathan Hammond
  • Partner
  • Simmons & Simmons
  • Christopher Hancock QC
  • Joint Head of Chambers
  • 20 Essex Street
  • Nina Hansen
  • Partner
  • Freemans Solicitors 
  • Mark Harper
  • Partner
  • Hughes Fowler Carruthers
  • Patrick Harrington
  • QC
  • Farrar's Building
  • Laurence Harris
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Nick Harrisingh  
  • Partner 
  • Trowers & Hamlins LLP
  • Eliza Hebditch 
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Sarah Henchoz
  • Partner
  • Allen & Overy
  • Tim Herrington
  • Upper Tribunal Judge
  • TaxAid
  • Carol Hewson
  • Partner
  • Simmons & Simmons
  • Damien Byrne Hill
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • Richard Hill
  • General Counsel - Litigation
  • Shell 
  • Andrew Hillier
  • QC
  • 11 KBW
  • Bernadette Hillman 
  • Partner
  • Shakespeare Martineau
  • Patricia Hitchcock
  • QC
  • Cloisters
  • Andrew Hockley
  • Partner
  • Berwin Leighton Paisner
  • David Hodson OBE
  • Partner
  • International Family Law Group
  • Rachel Holder 
  • Head of HR Legal
  • Lloyds Banking Group
  • Nicholas Hopkins
  • Commissioner
  • The Law Commission
  • Dan Hudson
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • Kerry Hudson
  • Director
  • Bullivants
  • Frances Hughes
  • Senior Partner
  • Hughes Fowler Carruthers
  • Simon Hughes
  • QC
  • Keating Chambers
  • David Hunt
  • QC
  • Blackstone Chambers
  • Mark Humphries
  • Senior Partner
  • Humphries Kerstetter
  • Graham Huntley
  • Partner
  • Signature Litigation

I

  • Richard Isham
  • Partner
  • Wedlake Bell 
  • Catherine Innes 
  • Director of Compliance 
  • Trowers & Hamlins LLP

J

  • Christopher Jeans 
  • QC
  • 11 KBW
  • Martin Jenkins
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Andrew Jenkinson
  • Managing Partner
  • Reed Smith
  • Abdul Jiwaji
  • Partner
  • Signature Litigation
  • Adam Johnson
  • Partner 
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • Roderick Johnson
  • QC
  • Goldsmith Chambers
  • Andrew Jones 
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • Paul Jones
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Sarah Jones
  • General Counsel
  • The BBC

K

  • Alex Kamerling
  • Partner
  • DLA Piper
  • Tom Kark
  • QC
  • QEB Hollis Whiteman Chambers
  • Phillippa Kaufmann
  • QC
  • Matrix Chambers
  • Colette Kelly
  • Partner
  • Shearman & Bowen
  • John Kelsey
  • Partner
  • Simmons & Simmons
  • David Kendall
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Kristopher Kerstetter
  • Partner
  • Humphries Kerstetter
  • Alistair Kinley 
  • Director of Government Affairs
  • BLM
  • PJ Kirby 
  • QC
  • Hardwicke Chambers
  • David Kirk
  • Partner
  • McGuireWoods London LLP
  • Alex Kyriakoulis
  • Partner
  • Holman Fenwick Willan
  • Kishoree Kotecha-Pau 
  • Partner
  • Freemans Solicitors

L

  • Renato Labi
  • Partner
  • Hughes Fowler Carruthers
  • Loraine Ladlow 
  • Barrister and Assistant Director
  • Nursing & Midwifery Council
  • Katie Lancaster 
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Guy Lane
  • Partner
  • BLM
  • Rachel Langdale
  • QC
  • 7BR Chambers
  • Mark Latimour
  • Partner
  • Eversheds
  • Charles Law
  • Partner
  • Simons Muirhead & Burton
  • James Lawford-Davies
  • Partner
  • Hempsons
  • Paul Lawrence
  • Partner
  • Taylor Wessing
  • Gary Lawrenson
  • Partner
  • Osborne Clarke
  • Alex Layton
  • QC
  • 20 Essex Street
  • Roger Leese
  • Partner
  • Clifford Chance
  • Julie Leslie
  • Director
  • Duncan Lewis
  • Alison Levitt
  • QC
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Stephen Lewis
  • Commissioner
  • The Law Commission
  • David Lewis
  • General Counsel
  • Comic Relief
  • Nathalie Lieven
  • QC
  • Landmark Chambers
  • David Lister
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Samantha Little
  • Partner
  • Russell-Cooke 
  • Lucy Loizou
  • Partner
  • International Family Law Group
  • Mark Lowe
  • QC
  • Cornerstone Chambers
  • Jan Luba
  • QC
  • Garden Court Chambers
  • Ed Lukins
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Carl Lygo 
  • Vice Chancellor
  • BPP University

M

  • Sam Macdonald
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Karl Mackie CBE
  • CEO
  • CEDR
  • Nicola Maguire
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Wasif Mahmood
  • Legal Director
  • Shakespeare Martineau
  • Roland Mallinson
  • Partner
  • Taylor Wessing
  • Juliann Manson 
  • Head of Chambers
  • 2-3 Hind Court
  • Stephen Marais
  • Partner
  • Holman Fenwick Willan
  • Andrew Marshall 
  • Partner
  • EMM Legal
  • James Maton
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Simon J. Marciniak 
  • Partner
  • Miles & Partners
  • Shilpa Mathuradas
  • Partner
  • Osbornes
  • Kevin McCarthy
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Grainne McCourt
  • Partner
  • Wedlake Bell
  • Roger McCourt
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • Natasha McDermott
  • Managing Partner
  • Carters Solicitors
  • Greg McEneny
  • Head of Legal
  • Lloyds Banking Group
  • Becket McGrath
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Malcolm McHaffie
  • Deputy Chief Crown Prosecutor
  • CPS London
  • Shelagh McKibbin
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • Sarah McNally
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • Stephen McNaught
  • Partner
  • CMS Cameron McKenna LLP
  • Mary Menjou
  • Partner
  • Hempsons
  • Eleanor Metcalf
  • Partner
  • Wedlake Bell
  • Anthony Metzer
  • QC
  • Goldsmith Chambers
  • Steven Mills
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • Neil Moody
  • QC
  • 2 Temple Gardens
  • Chris Moore 
  • Partner
  • Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP
  • Clare Montgomery
  • QC
  • Matrix Chambers
  • Chris Morris
  • Partner
  • Hempsons
  • Paul Morris
  • Partner
  • BCL Burton Copeland
  • Keith Morton
  • QC
  • Temple Garden Chambers
  • Helen Mountfield
  • QC
  • Matrix Chambers
  • Adam Moy
  • Head of Treasury & Corporate Legal
  • Co-op Bank plc
  • Mary Mulally
  • Secretary
  • GC100
  • Philip Mundy
  • Partner
  • Glovers
  • Sam Murray-Hinde
  • Partner
  • Hewitson Moorhead
  • N

  • Daniel Naftalin
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Ryan Naftulin
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • James Naylor
  • Partner
  • CG Naylor
  • Angela Neale
  • Partner
  • Comptons
  • Mark Neville
  • Partner
  • DAC Beachcroft
  • Mark Newbery
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
  • Paul Newdick CBE
  • Partner
  • Clyde & Co
  • Leslie Newland
  • -
  • Lewisham Refugee & Migrant Network
  • Mark Nichols
  • Partner
  • NGM Tax Law
  • Paul Nicholls
  • QC
  • Matrix Chambers
  • Alexander Nissen
  • QC
  • Keating Chambers 
  • Byron Nurse
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP

O

  • Anthony Okumah
  • Director
  • Duncan Lewis
  • Guy Osborn
  • Partner
  • Osbornes
  • Christopher Osborne
  • Partner
  • FRP Advisory LLP
  • Julian Overton
  • Managing Partner
  • TV Edwards

P

  • Joanna Page
  • Partner
  • Allen & Overy
  • Nicholas Paines QC
  • Commissioner
  • The Law Commission
  • James Palmer
  • Senior Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills 
  • Raj Panasar 
  • Partner
  • Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP
  • Caroline Park
  • Partner
  • Hughes Fowler Carruthers
  • Andrew Parker
  • Partner & Head of Banking and Finance
  • Glovers
  • Jessica Parker
  • Partner
  • Corker Binning
  • Rupa Patel 
  • Director
  • BPP 
  • David Patient 
  • Managing Partner
  • Travers Smith LLP
  • James Pay
  • Partner
  • Clifford Chance
  • Jonathan Pearce
  • Partner
  • Marriott Harrison LLP
  • Sam Pearse
  • Partner
  • Pillsbury
  • Ellen Peart
  • Partner
  • BCL Burton Copeland
  • Guy Pendell
  • Partner
  • CMS Cameron McKenna LLP
  • Kevin Perry
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Andy Peterkin 
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Andrew Petry
  • Partner
  • Simmons & Simmons
  • Rory Phillips
  • QC
  • 3VB
  • Lucy Phipps
  • Partner
  • Stowe Family Law
  • Stuart Pickford
  • Partner
  • Mayer Brown
  • Emma Pinkerton
  • Partner
  • CMC Cameron McKenna LLP
  • Michael Pooles
  • QC
  • Hailsham Chambers
  • Martin Porter
  • QC
  • 2 Temple Gardens
  • James Potts
  • QC
  • Erskine Chambers 
  • Lawrence Power
  • Head of Chambers
  • 4 King's Bench Walk
  • Emma Prescott
  • Director
  • Duncan Lewis
  • Anya Proops
  • QC
  • 11 KBWQ

Q

  • Ayesha Qureshi
  • Partner
  • AP Berkeley
  • Genevieve Quierin
  • Partner
  • Humphries Kerstetter

R

  • Russell Raphael
  • Partner
  • Teacher Stern
  • Eason Rajah 
  • QC
  • Chancery Bar Association
  • Shreeti Rajdev
  • Partner
  • Sethi Partnership Solictors 
  • Colin Read
  • Partner
  • Pinsent Masons
  • Paul Read
  • Partner
  • Stowe Family Law
  • Penelope Reed 
  • QC
  • Chancery Bar Association
  • Sophia Reed
  • Partner
  • BLM
  • Barbara Reeves
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Pamela Relis
  • Partner
  • AP Berkeley
  • Susan Revell
  • EMEA General Counsel
  • BNY Mellon
  • Kirk Reynolds 
  • QC
  • Falcon Chambers
  • Martin Roderick
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • Alex Rook
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Anthony Rogers
  • Business Manager
  • CPS
  • Prof. David Rosen
  • Partner
  • Darlingtons
  • John Ross
  • QC
  • 1 Chancery Lane
  • Paul Rutherford
  • Partner
  • DLA Piper
  • Kelvin Rutledge
  • QC
  • Cornerstone Chambers

S

  • Akash Sachdeva
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Henry Sainty 
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Paul Salazar
  • Director
  • Sophia Consortium
  • David Salisbury
  • Managing Partner
  • Teacher Stern
  • Cees Schrauwers
  • Chairman
  • EC3\Legal LLP
  • Gavin Scott
  • Partner
  • Stowe Family Law
  • Timothy Scott
  • QC
  • 29 Bedford Row
  • Lucy Scott-Moncrieff
  • Chair
  • Scott-Moncrieff & Associates
  • Robert Seabrook
  • QC
  • One Crown Office Row
  • Ottile Sefton
  • Partner
  • Holman Fenwick Willan
  • Ritu Sethi 
  • Senior Partner
  • Sethi Partnership Solictors 
  • Priti Shah
  • Partner
  • OGR Stock Denton
  • Michael Shapiro
  • Partner
  • Nockolds Solicitors Ltd
  • Chris Sharp
  • Director
  • CPS London
  • Rick Shearman
  • Senior Partner
  • Shearman & Bowen
  • Dinah Shiloh
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Emma Shipp
  • Partner
  • Shakespeare Martineau
  • Adam Shire
  • Partner
  • Holman Fenwick Willan
  • Andrew Short 
  • QC
  • Outer Temple Chambers
  • Philip Shotter
  • Partner
  • Glovers
  • Jonathan Silverman
  • Partner
  • Silverman Sherliker LLP
  • Madeleine Smallwood
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • Martin Smith
  • Partner
  • Hewitson Moorhead
  • Martin Smith
  • Partner
  • Simons Muirhead & Burton
  • Paul Smith
  • Legal Director
  • DLA Piper
  • Tim Smith
  • Partner
  • Berwin Leighton Paisner
  • Marion Smullen
  • Head of Chambers
  • One Inner Temple Lane
  • Martin Spencer
  • QC
  • Hailsham Chambers
  • Dan Spendlove
  • Partner
  • Signature Litigation
  • Paul Staff
  • Director
  • Crown Prosecution Service
  • Andrew Stafford
  • QC
  • Kobre & Kim 
  • Melanie Stancliffe
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Brie Stevens-Hoare
  • QC
  • Hardwicke Chambers
  • James Stewart
  • Partner
  • Penningtons Manches
  • Nick Stewart
  • QC
  • Ely Place Chambers
  • Justin Stock
  • London Managing Partner
  • Cooley
  • Jonathan Storer
  • Senior Business Manager
  • CPS London
  • Clare Stothard
  • Partner
  • Dentons UKMEA LLP
  • Marilyn Stowe
  • Managing Partner
  • Stowe Family Law
  • Kelda Style
  • Partner
  • Page White & Ferrer
  • Iain Suttie
  • Associate Director
  • Berwin Leighton Paisner
  • Charles Swan
  • Partner
  • Swan Turton
  • Jon Sweet
  • Partner
  • Marriott Harrison LLP
  • Derek Sweeting
  • QC
  • 7BR Chambers
  • Matthew Swynnerton
  • Partner
  • DLA Piper

T

  • John Tackaberry
  • QC
  • 39 Essex Chambers
  • Daniel Tatton-Brown
  • QC
  • Littleton Chambers
  • Ann Thomas
  • Managing Partner
  • International Family Law Group
  • Annabel Thomas
  • Partner
  • Mishcon de Reya
  • Joanna Thomson
  • Partner
  • Deighton Pierce Glynn
  • Nigel Tozzi
  • QC
  • 4 Pump Court
  • Mark Traynor
  • Partner
  • Bates Wells Braithwaite
  • Rachel Turner
  • Partner
  • Miles & Partners
  • Julian Turton
  • Partner
  • Swan Turton
  • Andrew Twigger 
  • QC
  • Chancery Bar Association

U

  • Baljit Ubhey
  • Chief Crown Prosecutor
  • CPS London

V

  • Edward Vaughan
  • Senior Partner & Head of Litigation
  • Glovers
  • June Venter QC
  • Senior Partner
  • Venters Solicitors
  • Alex Verdan
  • QC
  • 4 Paper Buildings
  • Lynn Vernon
  • Partner
  • Covent Garden Family Law
  • John Vivien
  • Partner
  • Irwin Mitchell
  • Alexandra Von Westernhagen
  • Partner
  • DAC Beachcroft
  • ...

WXYZ

  • Kathy Walker
  • Director
  • Duncan Lewis
  • Janice Wall
  • Partner
  • Wedlake Bell
  • Camilla Wallace
  • Partner
  • Wedlake Bell
  • Angela Walsh
  • Area Business Manager
  • CPS London
  • Peter Walsh
  • Chief Executive
  • Action Against Medical Accidents
  • Peter Ward 
  • Partner
  • Trowers & Hamlins LLP
  • Andrew Warnock
  • QC
  • 1 Chancery Lane 
  • Mark Warwick
  • QC
  • Selborne Chambers
  • Tom Weisselberg 
  • QC
  • Blackstone Chambers
  • Tom Weitzman 
  • QC
  • 3 Verulam Buildings
  • Laurie West-Knights
  • QC
  • Hailsham Chambers
  • Marina Wheeler
  • QC
  • One Crown Office Row
  • Peter Wienand 
  • Partner
  • Farrer & Co
  • Andrew Wigfall
  • Partner 
  • Marriott Harrison LLP
  • Craig Howell Williams
  • QC
  • Francis Taylor Building
  • Sue Willman
  • Partner
  • Deighton Pierce Glynn
  • Richard Wilson 
  • QC
  • Serle Court
  • Lisa Wintersteiger
  • CEO
  • Law for Life
  • Rachel Wheeler
  • General Counsel
  • Aviva Investors
  • Catherine Wood
  • QC
  • 4Paper Buildings
  • Janet Wood
  • Managing Director
  • Bank of America Merrill Lynch
  • Sheona Wood
  • Partner
  • DWF
  • Alistair Woodland
  • Partner
  • Clifford Chance
  • Jason Woodland
  • Partner
  • Peters and Peters
  • Tim Wright
  • London Managing Partner
  • Pillsbury
  • Jon Yorke
  • Partner
  • Cooley
  • Christine Young
  • Partner
  • Herbert Smith Freehills
 
facebook icon
bit10 limited
© London Legal Support Trust 2015